LOViT

Amateur Men 0-17

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Drew Hartman 20:54.1 03:12.0 02:02.4 05:35.9 00:46.7 02:01.7 02:18.9 04:56.6
2 Garrett Chrisman 21:04.8 03:09.4 02:03.3 05:40.4 00:48.2 02:02.8 02:24.9 04:55.9
3 Grant Lampson 21:41.2 03:10.7 02:03.3 05:51.6 00:49.5 02:06.7 02:28.0 05:11.4
4 Gunner Merseal 21:42.5 03:06.5 02:06.6 05:49.6 00:48.7 02:05.3 02:26.5 05:19.3
5 Landon Doty 22:20.9 03:11.3 02:03.0 06:15.7 00:47.9 02:27.8 02:25.1 05:10.1
6 Brooks Kirschen 22:37.0 03:31.9 02:12.0 05:47.0 00:50.8 02:08.7 02:34.9 05:31.8
7 Josh Goodrich 23:30.5 03:20.2 02:13.6 06:14.4 00:52.0 02:24.9 02:47.3 05:38.0
8 Ethan Jones 23:50.7 03:32.1 02:12.9 06:26.7 00:52.2 02:20.2 02:44.2 05:42.4
9 Charlie Carter 24:34.0 03:34.0 02:15.0 06:49.0 00:54.0 02:33.0 02:44.0 05:45.0
10 Lane Pulllin 24:35.1 03:35.3 02:15.7 06:25.9 00:54.9 02:23.4 02:51.8 06:08.2
11 Connor Phillips 25:43.5 03:49.7 02:25.2 06:51.5 00:57.7 02:32.2 02:51.4 06:15.8
12 Dawson Watkins 25:47.8 03:31.3 02:11.4 07:10.1 00:53.1 02:32.2 02:54.5 06:35.2
13 Joel Bouma 25:51.4 03:19.4 02:04.5 05:53.1 00:50.4 02:03.3 06:24.3 05:16.5
14 William Peterson 26:07.4 04:07.1 02:25.8 06:48.6 00:58.7 02:24.5 02:57.6 06:25.2
15 Cameron Olsen 26:19.3 03:55.0 02:24.7 07:02.7 00:57.9 02:29.3 02:58.5 06:31.2
16 Brylen Mease 27:17.5 03:55.3 02:25.2 07:21.3 00:57.3 02:38.9 02:57.2 07:02.3
17 Cole Feist 27:35.3 04:00.7 02:27.1 07:10.6 00:58.2 02:39.5 03:08.6 07:10.6
18 Easton Bouma 28:15.6 04:10.1 02:43.7 07:30.8 01:01.5 02:46.8 03:05.1 06:57.5
19 Brock Benson 31:58.4 03:59.3 02:28.4 11:02.8 01:02.9 02:49.3 03:08.9 07:26.7
DNF Stihl Snyder DNF 05:08.9 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF JAXON BYRNE DNF 03:57.1 02:32.3 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Amateur Men 18-29

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Michael Mitchell 22:47.9 03:10.5 02:06.7 06:09.0 00:49.5 02:15.8 02:33.0 05:43.6
2 Scott Czaplicki 22:49.9 03:27.2 02:08.6 06:07.4 00:49.9 02:06.6 02:36.1 05:34.1
3 Grayson Buster 22:55.5 03:21.9 02:11.3 06:03.2 00:52.9 02:10.8 02:40.4 05:34.9
4 Kenneth Winburn 23:15.0 03:28.6 02:14.2 06:21.2 00:51.5 02:16.6 02:40.2 05:22.7
5 Jesse Cervantes 23:33.1 03:28.3 02:16.1 06:07.5 00:52.2 02:21.2 02:35.0 05:52.6
6 Alexander Cheatham 23:49.5 03:31.4 02:08.0 06:04.5 00:50.0 02:14.4 02:44.4 06:16.8
7 Eric DeLaPaz 24:07.8 03:27.5 02:07.2 06:30.2 00:51.4 02:26.1 02:45.0 06:00.6
8 Christian Moore 24:24.8 03:32.1 02:13.0 06:29.9 00:51.4 02:30.0 02:43.5 06:05.0
9 Cody MacDonald 24:25.9 03:39.9 02:17.3 06:29.7 00:54.2 02:14.4 02:42.2 06:08.3
10 Tyler Rinck 24:32.0 03:36.1 02:19.7 06:28.2 00:53.6 02:19.7 02:45.4 06:09.3
11 elisha gerhard 25:30.7 04:01.5 02:30.7 06:49.2 00:54.2 02:29.3 02:54.7 05:51.2
12 Craig Foster 25:35.4 03:44.0 02:19.5 06:50.9 00:57.3 02:25.6 02:50.5 06:27.7
13 Geraldo Levario 25:48.9 03:35.1 02:17.6 06:32.4 00:54.6 02:24.4 02:47.0 07:17.9
14 Austin Carpenter 26:03.0 03:45.8 02:16.3 07:00.9 00:55.1 02:35.7 02:55.6 06:33.6
15 Joshua Saunders 26:48.9 03:52.7 02:22.4 06:54.2 00:58.9 02:42.6 03:23.0 06:35.0
16 Garrett Smith 27:36.4 03:52.0 02:20.1 07:22.7 00:55.8 02:37.3 03:13.9 07:14.5
17 Jesse Reesor 28:12.8 04:26.3 02:47.6 07:23.4 00:59.5 02:36.0 03:25.4 06:34.5
18 Jared Aldrich 31:00.9 04:12.9 02:50.1 07:46.7 01:02.7 02:56.2 03:24.1 08:48.2
DNF Ethan Anderson DNF 03:21.0 02:11.7 07:05.2 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Alan Ramirez DNF 04:00.1 02:36.1 08:41.6 DNF DNF DNF DNF

Amateur Men 30-39

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Blake York 21:36.0 03:13.0 02:07.0 05:45.0 00:51.0 02:02.0 02:39.0 04:59.0
2 Chase Smith 21:37.5 03:12.9 02:06.1 05:52.5 00:48.6 02:02.9 02:29.5 05:05.0
3 Kyle Wedgeworth 21:45.7 03:13.7 02:06.4 05:55.9 00:49.7 02:04.6 02:26.0 05:09.4
4 Phillip Stayton 21:57.2 03:21.5 02:05.0 06:05.1 00:51.0 02:06.4 02:31.0 04:57.1
5 Brett Shoffner 21:59.0 03:14.7 02:00.4 05:45.7 00:49.3 02:03.8 02:28.4 05:36.6
6 Mark Jaeger 22:04.0 03:17.2 02:07.1 05:51.7 00:49.9 02:01.5 02:26.4 05:30.0
7 Alvin Torosyan 22:05.9 03:21.9 02:07.3 05:47.8 00:51.2 02:04.7 02:33.8 05:19.1
8 Daniel Steele 22:17.3 03:22.5 02:08.6 05:53.6 00:50.3 02:07.7 02:32.5 05:22.1
9 Stuart Maxwell 22:43.8 03:23.2 02:09.9 06:02.7 00:49.6 02:08.6 02:34.1 05:35.6
10 Brad Lovell 22:54.0 03:20.3 02:09.3 06:09.4 00:50.1 02:11.8 02:34.7 05:38.4
11 Ryan Lane 22:57.4 03:22.6 02:02.1 05:57.4 00:48.0 02:10.4 02:30.2 06:06.7
12 Brian Warren 23:01.5 03:24.6 02:10.7 06:10.1 00:50.3 02:13.6 02:38.9 05:33.3
13 Anderson Nguyen 23:10.4 03:33.9 02:13.5 06:03.3 00:48.8 02:11.4 02:37.9 05:41.5
14 Nick Guerra 23:12.2 03:14.0 02:03.6 06:01.1 00:50.1 02:11.8 02:35.4 06:16.3
15 Nicholas Laughlin 23:15.3 03:16.8 02:07.3 06:12.9 00:48.8 02:21.7 02:31.0 05:56.8
16 Thomas Helesic 23:18.8 03:37.2 02:07.8 06:07.6 00:49.8 02:08.0 02:32.4 05:56.0
17 Joshua Fonner 23:28.6 03:16.9 02:05.0 06:09.3 00:50.6 02:18.6 02:37.6 06:10.5
18 Brad Moe 23:38.2 03:12.6 02:08.0 06:23.0 00:50.2 02:17.1 02:34.4 06:12.9
19 Chris Torrez 23:51.0 03:31.0 02:14.9 06:10.0 00:55.0 02:20.6 02:39.6 05:59.8
20 Wes Atchison 24:06.9 03:35.7 02:13.0 06:22.6 00:53.3 02:25.6 02:41.5 05:55.2
21 Jacob Boma 24:07.3 03:48.8 02:22.0 06:22.5 00:55.8 02:19.3 02:48.0 05:30.9
22 Elliott Reed 24:08.5 03:24.8 02:13.7 06:25.6 00:52.3 02:25.5 02:39.0 06:07.5
23 Zac Milner 24:36.9 03:26.1 02:11.6 06:04.4 00:51.5 02:10.4 02:39.1 07:13.7
24 Clayton Perry 24:55.7 03:25.2 02:14.4 06:37.5 00:51.2 02:36.2 02:53.8 06:17.4
25 Dylan Medlock 25:43.8 04:03.2 02:23.9 06:34.5 00:55.6 02:25.0 03:13.1 06:08.4
26 sean kendrick 25:45.3 03:42.1 02:15.5 06:47.2 00:55.2 02:32.1 02:48.2 06:45.1
27 Michael Youngkin 26:19.3 03:39.8 02:19.4 07:04.7 00:58.6 02:35.6 03:06.2 06:35.1
28 Mike STEVENSON 26:46.6 03:58.2 02:28.4 06:59.5 00:56.5 02:31.4 03:15.0 06:37.6
29 Stephen Harrison 27:04.1 04:16.9 02:34.8 06:52.7 01:02.0 02:33.5 03:11.3 06:32.9
30 Michael Steed 27:07.1 03:49.5 02:15.1 06:33.9 00:56.0 02:31.2 03:03.0 07:58.4
31 Ryan Choate 27:10.3 03:14.0 02:11.8 06:37.4 00:52.6 02:23.5 02:43.5 09:07.4
32 Austen Holmes 37:13.3 03:51.6 02:24.9 07:16.1 00:59.6 02:36.2 12:29.6 07:35.3
DNF Alex Merritt DNF 03:43.4 02:22.8 07:19.7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Valentine Vangtan DNF 03:40.4 02:18.4 07:46.1 00:57.3 03:02.8 03:58.6 DNF
DNF Jake Steiner DNF 04:11.8 02:38.5 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Corey Olaveson DNF 03:27.1 02:22.6 07:57.5 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Eric Green DNF 03:45.7 02:31.9 07:48.7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Brad Joiner DNF 03:55.2 02:23.1 06:56.4 00:56.1 02:35.5 03:00.8 DNF
DNF andy lai DNF 03:17.5 02:06.9 06:06.1 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Chris Mohler DNF 03:40.4 02:20.2 06:51.3 00:55.2 02:26.1 02:52.8 DNF
DNF Joshua Gullage DNF 03:53.3 02:20.7 07:06.5 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF DEREK HOLLAND DNF 04:32.9 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Amateur Men 40-49

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 kurt Merseal 21:24.5 03:14.5 02:03.3 05:44.1 00:49.1 02:02.5 02:27.7 05:03.4
2 Don McNeff 24:57.4 03:39.1 02:19.6 06:37.4 00:53.1 02:27.1 02:50.4 06:10.6
3 Toby Rider 25:15.2 03:35.8 02:17.2 06:45.8 00:58.6 02:28.0 03:20.6 05:49.1
4 Ron Dorrell 25:40.4 03:36.7 02:20.9 06:40.6 00:53.3 02:27.8 02:50.1 06:51.0
5 Karl Whitcombe 26:05.9 03:47.2 02:17.5 07:02.7 00:55.3 02:33.7 02:53.6 06:35.9
6 Kevin McCord 26:29.6 03:41.9 02:15.4 06:42.6 00:55.9 02:29.1 03:01.6 07:23.1
7 Aaron LaPlaca 26:58.4 04:31.6 02:40.2 06:40.6 01:02.5 02:36.4 03:05.8 06:21.3
8 Garth Prosser 27:56.8 04:22.5 02:35.7 07:23.0 01:05.7 02:39.8 03:19.9 06:30.1
9 Dave Kroyer 27:58.5 04:10.7 02:29.3 07:35.1 01:00.3 02:39.7 03:02.9 07:00.5
10 Shawn Gates 33:06.2 05:11.8 03:01.9 08:37.3 01:11.1 03:15.6 04:00.7 07:47.9
11 Brock Peterson 34:39.4 04:53.9 02:47.6 08:47.3 01:12.1 03:02.1 04:17.3 09:39.1
12 Richard White 38:31.1 04:09.5 02:26.3 07:48.5 01:04.2 02:53.9 03:31.7 16:36.9
DNF Jase Hargrove DNF 04:16.2 02:31.3 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Brian Smith DNF 04:11.5 02:23.5 07:37.6 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Brian Carl DNF 03:19.3 02:10.8 07:45.4 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Luis Soto DNF 04:15.4 02:36.4 08:43.7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Wayne Kavanaugh DNF 03:46.8 02:20.4 07:36.7 00:56.9 02:33.6 03:01.8 DNF
DNF Dallas Doty DNF 04:49.9 02:52.2 09:48.2 01:12.8 12:33.8 15:50.6 DNF

Amateur Men 50+

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Rich Vreeland 23:16.1 03:31.7 02:11.1 06:03.4 00:49.7 02:12.5 02:38.0 05:49.7
2 Brian Hoffmann 23:39.1 03:31.6 02:18.2 06:18.1 00:52.8 02:21.4 02:40.3 05:36.7
3 Randy Gibson 26:15.6 03:56.6 02:20.4 07:12.9 01:03.5 02:40.9 03:06.8 05:54.6
4 Travis Meharg 33:05.8 04:56.7 02:38.8 07:53.5 01:04.6 03:04.2 03:54.6 09:33.4
5 Jeff Goodrich 40:28.9 03:57.0 02:32.6 07:43.5 01:04.4 02:56.5 03:15.9 18:58.9
DNF Robert Paulk DNF 08:02.7 02:37.5 08:33.7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Drew Kolb DNF 04:10.1 02:31.5 07:46.2 00:58.1 02:47.4 03:24.0 DNF
DNF Stephen Byrne DNF 08:56.6 02:34.0 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Amateur Women 0-99

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Lisa O'Dea 27:22.4 04:10.9 02:32.8 07:12.9 00:59.4 02:30.7 02:57.3 06:58.4
2 Tasha Morgan 28:04.5 04:12.6 02:30.8 07:07.9 00:59.3 02:35.7 03:22.5 07:15.7
3 Amelia Wilkeson 28:21.2 04:29.4 02:38.4 07:17.9 01:01.4 02:35.9 03:21.3 06:56.9
4 Nicki Kolb 29:13.8 04:38.5 02:42.4 07:34.5 01:01.1 02:42.3 03:13.9 07:21.2
5 Virginia Solomon 29:25.7 04:38.2 02:42.7 07:37.3 01:03.9 02:49.9 03:29.4 07:04.3
6 Tamra Potter 29:27.3 04:22.2 02:34.4 07:37.1 01:01.5 02:51.5 03:08.0 07:52.6
7 Christine Fonner 30:13.2 04:11.8 02:47.3 07:35.0 01:01.1 03:00.2 03:14.6 08:23.1
8 Rachel Furman 30:24.1 05:47.7 02:59.5 07:18.8 01:08.2 02:44.1 03:32.1 06:53.6
9 Maga Sanchez 31:24.9 04:55.6 02:47.9 08:13.6 01:08.5 03:08.4 03:47.8 07:23.1
10 Maria Bilbrey 33:10.8 04:08.2 02:37.5 08:04.6 01:04.8 02:55.4 04:20.3 10:00.0
DNF Jennifer Jeter DNF 05:07.4 03:02.2 10:06.0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Jessica Cortez DNF 03:43.7 02:20.3 08:13.7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Carmen Hatch DNF 04:25.8 02:37.8 07:56.7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF Phoebe Holland DNF 04:27.8 02:42.8 08:26.1 DNF DNF DNF DNF

Expert Men 0-99

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Eric Smith 20:10.1 02:59.0 01:57.1 05:25.8 00:46.0 01:54.0 02:19.2 04:49.1
2 Donny Ellis 20:33.9 02:58.2 01:58.5 05:37.1 00:47.5 01:57.7 02:21.8 04:53.0
3 Colten Jones 20:59.9 03:07.6 01:59.3 05:40.1 00:46.5 02:00.5 02:19.6 05:06.3
4 Logi Adrio Villar 21:22.8 03:06.2 02:00.7 05:46.0 00:45.8 02:02.3 02:23.3 05:18.6
5 Joshua Chambless 21:44.5 03:08.8 02:02.1 05:56.7 00:50.6 02:02.4 02:27.2 05:16.8
6 SETH BUCKNER 21:44.8 03:16.8 02:01.8 05:48.6 00:51.2 02:01.3 02:26.9 05:18.1
7 Forrest Streeter 21:51.3 03:21.6 02:09.1 05:52.3 00:50.8 02:03.3 02:31.6 05:02.6
8 Travis Estus 21:59.9 03:06.5 02:02.8 06:01.3 00:46.7 02:12.0 02:27.1 05:23.6
9 Jonathan Scebring 22:08.7 03:12.6 02:05.4 05:57.3 00:47.8 02:15.2 02:31.0 05:19.4
10 LUCAS Byrne 22:49.6 03:12.2 02:02.9 06:08.3 00:49.5 02:10.5 02:58.1 05:28.0
11 Robert Johnston 23:41.1 03:32.6 02:17.7 06:15.8 00:53.5 02:13.3 03:10.0 05:18.4
12 Joshua Snyder 23:46.2 04:00.7 02:12.7 06:01.0 00:56.2 02:22.5 02:52.8 05:20.3
13 Austen Van Shoubrouek 23:47.4 03:19.3 02:05.7 06:11.0 00:49.8 02:13.5 02:40.5 06:27.5
14 Kyle Tune 23:59.3 03:22.9 02:09.1 06:12.0 00:49.6 02:17.7 02:41.1 06:26.9

Pro Men 0-99

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Garet Steinmetz 19:35.4 02:54.5 01:55.2 05:19.0 00:44.8 01:54.3 02:14.9 04:32.7
2 Hogan Matson 19:43.6 02:53.2 01:54.7 05:22.1 00:46.0 01:52.1 02:13.3 04:42.1
3 Marc Thierry 19:44.0 03:03.2 01:58.3 05:20.1 00:47.0 01:51.3 02:14.8 04:29.3
4 Jordan Scheiderich 20:26.4 03:01.3 02:01.6 05:37.6 00:46.9 01:52.6 02:19.5 04:46.9
5 Ryan Voit 20:28.3 03:02.9 01:57.1 05:27.1 00:47.6 02:09.9 02:17.6 04:46.2
6 Cory West 20:29.7 02:56.6 01:53.1 05:26.1 00:45.7 01:56.7 02:20.2 05:11.2
7 Josh Pottridge 20:46.5 03:02.1 02:03.3 05:39.0 00:47.9 02:00.4 02:22.6 04:51.2
8 Dustin Slaughter 21:15.7 02:56.5 01:56.7 05:31.3 00:47.0 02:03.0 02:19.1 05:42.2
9 andrew brown 21:32.4 03:03.9 02:02.6 05:58.8 00:47.8 02:00.5 02:24.7 05:14.1
10 Andrew Brock 22:27.0 03:02.0 01:58.0 06:09.0 00:51.0 02:02.0 02:46.0 05:39.0
11 Dustin Gallagher 22:29.7 03:13.4 02:08.1 06:14.3 00:52.2 02:09.6 02:34.0 05:18.1
12 Travis Donn 22:32.0 03:21.4 02:09.9 06:04.2 00:53.6 02:06.9 02:44.2 05:11.8
13 Cisco Pena 24:35.0 03:15.2 02:11.0 06:17.2 00:54.6 02:25.3 02:40.8 06:50.9
14 Tyler Duncan 27:20.7 03:03.8 02:41.4 07:48.4 00:54.4 02:25.0 02:52.9 07:34.8
DNF jesse livingston DNF 03:11.3 02:06.7 05:51.9 00:50.3 04:33.7 DNF DNF

Pro Women 0-99

Place Name Time Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7
1 Angie Hyndman 22:31.1 03:20.6 02:09.7 05:56.8 00:50.5 02:11.6 02:35.9 05:26.1
2 Ivy Deason 25:39.9 03:39.2 02:19.7 06:45.0 00:56.0 02:27.7 02:52.1 06:40.4
3 Rae Cook 25:43.8 03:41.5 02:19.5 06:48.3 00:54.7 02:33.1 02:52.7 06:34.2
4 Brenda Andress 25:48.6 03:49.9 02:21.4 06:46.5 00:54.2 02:25.4 03:05.4 06:25.9
5 Skye Wedgeworth 27:24.4 04:07.5 02:28.0 07:21.6 00:57.2 02:35.7 03:01.3 06:53.0
6 Carmen Cheadle 27:35.0 04:17.4 02:34.1 07:20.5 00:59.0 02:40.1 03:15.3 06:28.7
7 Nic Cronkhite 28:36.8 04:30.7 02:31.3 07:27.8 01:04.0 02:38.7 03:23.3 07:00.9
8 Julie Higgins 28:52.2 04:15.5 02:39.4 07:20.4 01:03.2 02:44.6 03:33.2 07:15.8
9 Kate Castro 28:55.1 04:42.6 02:51.2 08:00.3 01:06.9 03:01.4 03:33.5 07:18.8